Lista uczniów

Aktualna lista uczniów     "Krewniaków Elektryka"

Lista absolwentów ZSE w Kielcach, którzy oddali krew



Absolwenci 2017/2018


Adamiec Oliwia             4
Banakiewicz Cezary      2
Bańkowski Norbert        2
Bąk Bartosz                   5
Bąk Mikołaj                   1
Bedla Grzegorz              5
Bernatek Wojciech         5
Boszczyk Karol             1
Brelak Kamil                 3
Buksiński Wojciech       1
Chołuj Hubert                2
Czekaj Paweł                  3
Dudek Kamil                  5
Dybka Dawid                 3
Dziubiński Piotr             6
Grzegorczyk Sebastian  4
Janowski Albert             1
Januchta Jonasz             3
Januszek Emil               3
Kaleta Piotr                   1
Kita Michał                   5
Kita Tomasz                  3
Kobryn Jakub                6
Komisarczyk Piotr         2
Korus Mikołaj                4
Krąkowski Wojciech      5
Krowiński Sebastian      6
 

Absolwenci 2017/2018


Król Patryk                    4
Leski Adrian                  3
Leśniak Bartłomiej         3
Lisowski Dominik          6
Łutczyk Maciej              3
Majcherczyk Maciej       9
Makos Bartłomiej           6
Malczewski Wojciech     3
Marcisz Albert               2
Mącznik Mateusz           5
Picheta Wiktor               8
Poniewierski Artur         3
Pożoga Wiktor               7
Pulut Mikołaj                 3
Pyczek Arkadiusz          6
Rubak Piotr                     9
Stanek Wiktor                 1
Stanisławski Mateusz      8
Szafulski Paweł               6
Szczepanek Rafał            2
Szlufik Krystian              3
Szmit Paweł                    5
Trybek Wojciech             2
Walas Mateusz                4
Wijas Karol                     5
Wira Jakub                      4
Wójcik Krzysztof            1
Zacharz Paweł                 5


Absolwenci 2016/2017

 

Absolwenci 2016/2017


Adamczak Mateusz             6
Arabasz Albert                    2
Bazak Arkadiusz                 1
Baziuk Filip                         1
Bąk Karol                            1
Bąk Patryk                           1
Bębacz Wojciech                 4
Bracha Patryk                      1
Bryk Michał                         1
Cedro Sebastian                8
Ciołak Mateusz                   1
Czapnik Karol                     5
Czyżycki Michał                  3
Dekiel Dominik                    6
Domagała Kamil                  1
Doropowicz Piotr                 1
Dragan Konrad                    2
Fijałkowski Adrian               1
Gajos Damian                      5
Gajos Michał                       1
Galus Łukasz                       5
Głuszek Maciej                    2
Gregulski Jakub                9
Gregulski Michał                  6
Jakubczyk Wiktor                1
Janik Michał                        3
Janos Sebastian                   3
Januchta Dawid                   3
Janus Łukasz                    7
Kałuża Fabian                     1
Karbowniak Karol              4
Karwat Michał                    2
Karyś Marcin                      3
Kita Paweł                          2
Kopacz Wiktor                    2
Kowalski Dariusz              7
Kubiec Daniel                      2
Kurowski Aleksander           1
Kwiatek Daniel                 11
Kwiatek Tomasz                  5
Lasota Marcin                      6
Lubera Hubert                      3
Łoboda Karol                     7
Malinowski Karol                 3
 
 
Mazur Marcel                      1
Michalski Kamil                  5
Mietelski Kamil                 9
Młodawski Patryk                4
Nowakowski Patryk             1
Obara Wojciech                   2
Ochap Jakub                        3
Olesiak Kamil                       4
Opatowski Mikołaj               1
Piotrowski Michał                 2
Piotrowski Michał                 2
Piskorz Hubert                     4
Pokrzywka Dominik             4
Polcyn Konrad                     1
Przygodzki Michał              8
Rapcia Jakub                        1
Różycki Maciej                     1
Rzepa Piotr                           3
Samek Igor                           3
Sikora Natalia                       4
Skowroński Konrad              3
Słotnicki Kamil                      3
Smolarz Mateusz                 11
Sobczyk Krzysztof               1
Stąporek Krzysztof               6
Stelmaszczyk Michał             4
Stępień Aleksander              11
Stępień Piotr                         6
Stępień Seweryn                   4
Suchenia Mateusz                 2
Syska Wojciech                    4
Szczepaniak Bartłomiej          5
Świercz Sławomir                 8
Trociński Karol                      2
Waksmundzki Marcin            3
Wieczorek Radosław             2
Wijas Łukasz                         3
Wiśniewski Igor                     2
Witecki Sylwester                  2
Wojarski Hubert                    1
Wojtasiński Piotr                   5
Wrona Dawid                        1
Wróbel Mateusz                    5
Zeliaś Adrian                         1
     



Absolwenci 2015/2016

 

Absolwenci 2015/2016


Banasik Małgorzata             1
Baran Damian                     1
Bednarski Michał                1
Buchcic Dominik                3
Chrzanowski Piotr              5
Ciwnel Szymon                  2
Czaja Jacek                    10
Detka Mateusz                    2
Domagała Kamil                 2
Gad Hubert                         5
Gajek Jakub                        4
Gajos Kamil                        1
Gałowski Robert                 1
Ganc Jakub                         1
Jagiełło Michał                 8
Kaleta Konrad                     4
Kałuża Krzysztof                 4
Katanowski Mateusz        8
Kędzior Kamil                     2
Komorowski Paweł              1
Kondas Krystian                  2
Korba Dawid                       4
Kościelski Jakub                  7
Kozubek Konrad                  2
Król Piotr                             1
Krzysiek Tomasz                  4
Kubat Mikołaj                       1
Labuda Marcin                     3
Lesisz Łukasz                       1
Liwocha Daniel                     1
Makuch Adrian                     3
Malara Dominik                    1
Marchewka Tomasz              5

 
 
Marszałek Daniel              5
Matla Jakub                      3
Młodawski Szymon          5
Momot Patryk                  2
Nowakowski Konrad        4
Pachocki Borys                6
Pakuła Dominik                 4
Pawlik Ernest                    3
Piecaba Mateusz             9
Pietszczyk Tomasz            6
Pindral Piotr                      5
Polit Patryk                     8
Pulut Michał                      2
Różyc Dawid                  10
Rzęsista Kamil                   6
Sitarz Jakub                       2
Skrobisz Maciek                1
Sobierajski Kamil               2
Soczomski Kamil               2
Stefański Dawid                 1
Stępień Wiktor                   3
Szałowski Michał               1
Sztabowski Grzegorz         1
Sztandera Wojciech            2
Szymoniak Jakub            8
Śmiglarski Adrian               2
Świercz Damian                  3
Tosnowiec Sylwester          1
Węgrzyn Artur                    2
Władyszewski Adrian          3
Woźniak Jakub                    1
Zegadło Krzysztof               3
Zielonka Piotr                      5
Zwierzchowski Krzysztof     5


Absolwenci 2014/2015

 

Absolwenci 2014/2015

Banaś Karol 3
Barucha Mateusz  1
Bęben Karol  3
Białek Michał   6
Bysiak Mariusz   3
Cedro Konrad   5
Ciułek Karol  4
Dudkiewicz Konrad  2
Fąfara Tomasz 1
Gała Paweł  2
Gawęcki Bartosz  7
Gorzała Kamil  3
Gruszczyński Arkadiusz 1
Grzechniak Karol 4
Gumulski Piotr  4
Jamrożek Jarosław  6
Janowczyk Oskar  1
Juda Karol   2
Kiczor Mateusz  3
Kmiecik Cezary   2
Kobyłecki Krzysztof    7
Kołodziej Piotr 2
Kopacz Dawid   3
Kos Sebastian   1
Krawczyk Marcin  1
Kucharz Jakub 4
Kupis Jacek  3
Lach Jakub  4
Lasek Bartosz   1
Laskowski Wojciech 1
Lisowski Wojciech  8
Ludwinek Jakub  1
 
Łakomiec Dawid   1
Maciejski Maciej    2
Manecki Michał   1
Masłocha Dawid   2
Mazur Damian 5
Michalec Mateusz 8
Mularczyk Piotr   1
Nowacki Kamil   1
Nowak Cezary  1
Odzimek Tomasz  8
Parandyk Marceli  8
Prokop Damian  4
Rzepka Łukasz  1
Salwa Szymon  1
Sańpruch Daniel   6
Słoń Paweł    6
Sobierajski Bartosz  5
Stanisławski Łukasz  6
Stępnicki Daniel  5
Sulej Krzysztof   3
Szaniawski Dominik   1
Szkotak Marek  2
Szymczuk Karol   4
Świąder Kamil   6
Tatarek Wojciech 8
Tutaj Bartłomiej  2
Wiśniewski Jakub  1
Wiśniewski Jakub  3
Wojciechowski Marcin  1
Wojteczek Konrad   4
Żak Konrad  1


Absolwenci 2013/2014

 

Absolwenci 2013/2014


Basiak Michał 6
Bator Bartłomiej 1
Bator Paweł 4
Bera Piotr 2
Bęben Tomasz 6
Borek Michał 4
Brożyna Adrian 4
Brożyna Rafał 1
Cacek Marcin 5
Charczuk Andrzej 6
Czyżewski Kamil 8
Drybała Mikołaj 6
Dziwoń Piotr 7
Gil Maciej  5
Głowacki Bartosz 1
Gola Adrian  5
Gołębiowski Damian  2
Kaleta Mariusz  2
Kisiel Marcin 4
Kopacz Konrad  4
Kotyniewicz Paweł 3
Kowalczyk Kamil 4
Kowalczyk Patryk 2
Krzysiek Karol  8
Kulczykowski Konrad  7
Kwas Łukasz  6
Łakomiec Daniel   6
Mietelski Kornel  5
Miszczak August  4
 
Nogalski Robert  5
Pawłowski Łukasz 3
Pietraszek Wojciech 2
Piłat Michał 3
Plich Dawid 7
Podsiedlik Damian 5
Serwin Artur 1
Siedlarz Grzegorz 3
Skiba Bartłomiej 7
Skrzyniarz Karol 4
Skrzyniarz Radosław 4
Soczomski Wiktor 7
Sot Bartosz 3
Stachowicz Bartosz 3
Stefański Piotr 6
Stradowski Kamil 6
Strycharczyk Dominik 8
Szustak Kamil 5
Szymik Daniel 9
Szymoniak Gabriel 1
Ślefarski Piotr  6
Ślusarczyk Dominik 6
Ślusarczyk Wojciech 8
Wisznarewski Piotr 7
Zawadzki Tomasz 4
Zielonka Piotr 2
Zięba Paweł 2

Absolwenci 2012/2013

 

Absolwenci 2012/2013


Adach Dawid - 2
Alf Krzysztof  - 2
Armata Michał  - 1
Baran Piotr - 2
Barwicki Piotr -5
Basiak Maciej - 2
Bebel Arkadiusz - 1
Błaszczyk Kamil - 1
Bodziach Bartłomiej  - 1
Borowiec Mateusz - 4
Borowiec Michał  -1
Buchcie Emanuel - 1
Cedro Tomasz - 1
Ciślak Jakub - 4
Cyrański Jacek - 2
Dróżdż Damian - 3
Fit Bartłomiej - 1
Giemza Jakub - 1
Głazowski Bartosz -1
Głazowski Wojciech - 2
Góźdź Kamil - 2
Góźdź Mateusz  - 4
Iwan Jacek - 1
Jabłoński Michał - 1
Jakubowski Michał - 1
Kamiński Damian - 6
Karczmarek Arek - 1
Karpeta Przemysław - 1
Kołodziej Patryk - 2
Kosmala Marcin -5
Kostrzewski Karol -3
Krasowski Rafał - 6
Król Jakub - 3
Kumór Emil  - 3
Kwiatek Bartek -3
Kwiatek Tomasz - 1
Lasek Adrian -1
Michałek Damian - 5
Miller Sebastian - 6
Mucha Maciej - 4
Nowak Marcin - 2
Ospara Karol  -1

 
  Pałys Sebastian - 10
Pawelec Mateusz - 1
Pawłowski Albert  - 3
Pedrycz Adrian - 1
Perz Patryk  - 3
Picheta Krzysztof -  8
Piegutkowski Damian - 4
Pindral Mateusz -3
Pióro Marcin -1
Porębski Tomasz - 3
Przemyski Mateusz - 5
Ptak Radek -2
Pyczek Łukasz -3
Raczyński Wojciech - 3
Róży Maciej -  3
Rzepka Grzegorz - 2
Salwa Karol - 3
Sanecki Krystian - 1
Serek Karol  - 4
Siarek Jacek  - 1
Sochacki Mariusz - 6
Stasz Paweł  - 1
Stoga Damian - 1
Śliz Norbert  - 4
Ślusarczyk Marcin - 5
Tomczyk Karol - 2
Tosnowiec Mateusz - 1
Wiącek Emil - 10
Wieczorek Kamil  - 1
Wierzbicki Damian - 5
Wojtasiewicz Konrad - 1
Wojtasik Bartosz  - 2
Wołoszyn Michał - 5
Wołoszyn Paweł - 6
Wójcik Paweł - 1
Wrona Łukasz - 3
Wyglądacz Mikołaj  - 6
Zagórski Kamil - 2
Zapała Kamil - 1
Zaręba Michał - 6
Zdoliński Daniel - 5
Zych Adrian - 6

Absolwenci 2011/2012

 

Absolwenci 2011/2012

 

Biegaj Piotr - 1 Picheta Sebastian - 4
Borek Artur - 1 Piegutkowski Damian - 2
Brzezinski Dominik 7 Pierzak Krzysztof - 2
Brzoza Łukasz - 5 Pietrzczyk Mateusz - 5
Cecot Mateusz - 1 Pindral Radosław - 3
Chudyba Jacek - 3 Płusa Artur - 1
Cierpiała Karol - 5 Polit Dawid - 8
Czechowski Łukasz - 5 Ponikowski Marek - 7
Dąbrowski Dominik - 1 Porzucek Grzegorz - 1
Dekiel Adrian - 2 Pyczek Kamil - 6
Domagała Oskar - 7 Pytlas Mateusz - 1
Drogosz Maciej - 3 Rady Konrad - 2
Filipiak Karol - 3 Rak Michał - 1
Foderowicz Mariusz - 2 Różycki Albert - 1
Fołtyn Łukasz - 5 Rusek Adrian - 1
Gołąbek Dawid - 6 Rzepka Paweł - 4
Gos Karol - 8 Salwa Adam - 3
Grabowski Paweł - 5 Sęk Marek - 6
Grzegorczyk Przemek - 1 Sitarski Marcin - 2
Grzybowski Seweryn - 3 Skuczynski Mateusz - 1
Gwardyś Sylwester - 1 Stefaniec Kamil - 3
Hajdenrajch Karol - 1 Stefański Maksymilian - 2
Hajduk Damian - 2 Stęplowski Paweł - 1
Jabłoński Norbert - 2 Szewczyk Sebastian - 2
Januchta Tomasz - 2 Tatarek Mateusz - 9
Jaworski Artur - 1 Trybek Łukasz - 1
Jędrocha Damian - 8 Turek Karol - 1
Karyś Paweł - 3 Wijas Rafał - 1
Kołbuc Wojciech - 1 Witasiak Dawid - 5
Komisarczyk Rafał - 3 Zacharski Mateusz - 1
Kordyl Dariusz - 8 Zapała Kamil - 1
Kowalik Piotr - 1 Zielonka Arkadiusz - 7
Kozak Damian - 3 Zielonka Piotr - 6
Krawczyński Rafał - 6 Zmysłowski Tomasz - 2
Krzeminski Mariusz - 3 Znojek Karol - 2
Kupczyk Bartłomiej - 5
Labuda Maciej - 5
Litwin Mariusz - 2
Łakomiec Paweł - 5
Łoboda Jakub - 3
Madej Karol - 5
Mazur Krystian - 7
Michta Wojciech - 2
Mikuszewski Rafał - 1
Mochocki Sebastian - 12
Myszka Szymon - 4
Naróg Michał - 6
Parobiec Mateusz - 4


Absolwenci 2010/2011

 

Absolwenci 2010/2011

 

Adamczyk Marcin - 1 Nogajczyk Andrzej - 1
Banasik Maciej - 3 Nowek Tomasz - 2
Bebel Karol - 1 Obara Piotr - 2
Borowiec Dominik - 3 Orzech Adrian - 7
Borowiecki Konrad - 1 Otawski Kamil - 2
Buchcic Piotr - 1 Paź Hubert - 2
Buczek Mariusz - 2 Piwowarczyk Damian - 1
Drobek Łukasz - 1 Piwowarczyk Mateusz - 6
Dziewięcki Paweł - 2 Pobocha Tomasz - 1
Dzwonek Adrian - 2 Powroźnik Jarosław - 1
Ganczarek Kamil - 1 Przepióra Przemysław - 1
Gawęda Wiktor - 6 Rogula Kamil - 1
Głóg Dawid - 2 Rusinowski Patryk - 1
Gorzelak Paweł - 1 Rylski Michał - 1
Grzegorczyk Kamil - 1 Rysiński Jarosław - 4
Grzegorczyk Piotr - 3 Salamon Grzegorz - 3
Haba Marcin - 3 Salwa Paweł - 3
Iwan Mariusz - 3 Satro Arkadiusz - 5
Iwan Piotr - 5 Sęk Mateusz - 5
Jabłoński Hubert - 4 Sitarz Ernest - 1
Jagiełło Seweryn - 5 Sitek Mariusz - 1
Jasiczek Filip - 3 Skowron Daniel - 5
Jaworski Artur - 1 Skwarczyński Michał - 5
Karwat Wojciech - 3 Socha Tomasz - 3
Kasprzyk Karol - 4 Sorbian Piotr - 1
Kosmala Artur - 8 Stańczak Radosław - 4
Kotwica Przemysław - 3 Stefańczyk Kamil - 5
Kowalski Mateusz - 1 Stefańczyk Mateusz - 6
Kozak Łukasz - 2 Sygut Dawid - 1
Kózka Mateusz - 2 Szabłowski Mateusz - 1
Kramer Bartosz - 6 Szlufik Szymon - 3
Kramer Tomasz - 1 Ślusarczyk Krzysztof - 2
Krasak Rafał - 1 Tahel Tarek - 5
Król Tomasz - 7 Tarłowski Mateusz - 1
Kupis Daniel - 1 Wajs Grzegorz - 4
Kurdek Bartosz - 1 Waleryś Dariusz - 4
Kwaśniewski Łukasz - 1 Walkowicz Wojciech - 4
Łukasz Łataś - 8 Wąsik Michał - 1
Mańkus Wojciech - 1 Wesołowski Konrad - 1
Maraj Piotr - 1 Widłak Konrad - 1
Marzec Tomasz - 2 Wiktór Paweł - 4
Mazur Dominik - 6 Wotliński Karol - 1
Mazur Krzysztof - 4 Woźniak Ireneusz - 4
Mielecki Tomasz - 3 Woźniak Karol - 4
Misztal Bogdan - 3 Wójcik Mateusz - 2
Moskwa Kamil - 2 Zaczkiewicz Hubert - 3
Mularczyk Bartek - 1 Zalewski Daniel - 3
Nagadowski Filip - 1 Żak Mateusz - 5


Absolwenci 2009/2010

 

Absolwenci 2009/2010

 

Bakalarz Norbert - 2 Bałchanowski Krzysztof - 1
Banaś Mateusz - 3 Barwinek Patryk - 2
Bełtowski Rafał - 3 Biskupski Wojciech - 3
Błaszczyk Michał - 5 Borowiec Robert - 1
Charczuk Mariusz - 2 Dobkowicz Karol - 2
Gabryś Mateusz - 3 Gała Artur - 1
Giemza Karol - 2 Gołębiowski Dawid - 1
Góźdź Michał - 1 Grzegorczyk Bartosz - 1
Hajduk Krzysztof - 1 Adrian - 1
Jakubczyk Artur - 1 Jończyk Kamil - 8
Kabała Paweł - 9 Kamiński Krzysztof - 5
Karyś Tomasz - 5 Kędzierski Karol - 1
Klamka Piotr - 3 Klimek Dawid - 1
Kłak Jacek - 1 Kołodziej Paweł - 3
Kopciara Jacek - 4 Kos Krzysztof - 1
Kowalczyk Janusz - 1 Kowalczyk Kamil - 8
Kowalicki Marcin - 3 Kozłowski Łukasz - 2
Kozłowski Piotr - 1 Kraska Krzysztof - 2
Kraska Rafał - 2 Krawczyk Norbert - 1
Kruk Tomasz - 1 Kucharczyk Mateusz - 2
Kuncewicz Sławomir - 3 Kusak Grzegorz - 6
Leśko Bartłomiej - 4 Malinowski Mateusz - 1
Matałowski Karol - 1 Mazur Kamil - 3
Micha Kamil - 1 Młynarski Kamil - 2
Mochocki Mariusz - 1 Olszewski Szymon - 3
Pałgan Mateusz - 4 Papis Łukasz - 4
Pasoń Patryk - 1 Pinda Andrzej - 2
Piotrkowski Grzegorz - 5 Piotrowski Mateusz - 3
Piwowarczyk Mariusz - 1 Podgórski Piotr - 1
Reczyński Adam - 4 Rejnowicz Konrad - 1
Romaniec Tomasz - 2 Ryk Michał - 1
Seweryn Wiktor - 1 Siarek Przemysław - 1
Sieradz Paweł - 3 Soja Piotr - 1
Sołtys Tobiasz - 6 Sot Szymon - 4
Spiechowicz Tomasz - 2 Stefańczyk Tomasz - 5
Stępnicki Mariusz - 1 Syska Damian - 6
Syska Kamil - 1 Szumski Adam - 6
Szustak Michał - 2 Śpiechowicz Robert - 6
Terelak Krzysztof - 3 Terelak Łukasz - 3
Tutaj Daniel - 1 Warchał Radosław - 1
Wawrzeńczyk Piotr - 4 Węgliński Paweł - 1
Węgrzyn Michał - 3 Wnuk Cezary - 2
Wójcik Mateusz - 6 Wroński Paweł - 1
Wyglądacz Dawid - 2 Wyszomirski Norbert - 2
Zarzycki Cezary - 1 Ziopaja Mateusz - 2
Grzywa Rafał - 8


Absolwenci 2008/2009

 

Absolwenci 2008/2009

 

Anioł Karol Majka Damian
Baran Jakub Marzec Karol
Baran Marcin Mazur Przemysław
Bąk Marcin Michta Kamil
Błaszczyk Tomasz Mochocki Emil
Borycki Piotr Moskal Paweł
Buś Jarosław Nowak Szymon
Cedro Mateusz Nowakowski Piotr
Chojnecki Paweł Olszewski Rafał
Dąbrowski Oskar Osuch Karol
Długosz Hubert Pańczyk Paweł
Frankowicz Arkadiusz Pawlik Robert
Frąk Adrian Piłat Karol
Gaweł Dawid Piotrkowski Jakub
Gorzelak Marcin Podstawka Łukasz
Górecki Mateusz Reczyński Krzysztof
Grzegorczyk Bartłomiej Sideł Wojciech
Jabłoński Robert Słotwniński Przemysław
Jakubowski Robert Sobczyk Piotr
Janus Karol Sokołowski Karol
Janusz Karol Sokół Miłosz
Juszczyk Grzegorz Solnica Łukasz
Kargul Piotr Sroka Łukasz
Karwas Piotr Stachura Artur
Klim Wojciech Starz Piotr
Klimek Mateusz Stępień Daniel
Kociełkiewicz Norbert Stępień Grzegorz
Kołomański Kamil Strojek Michał
Kościelecki Paweł Szczechla Hubert
Król Dawid Szewczyk Paweł
Krupa Damian Szmidt Bartłomiej
Krzemiński Karol Tłustochowicz Kamil
Kuliński Mateusz Toborowicz Mateusz
Kwiatek Michał Wojciechowski Mateusz
Lasak Mateusz Wołowiec Artur
Lisowski Dawid Wójcik Marceli
Łuszczyński Łukasz Żółtkowska Sylwia


Absolwenci 2006/2007

 

Absolwenci 2007/2008

 

Armata Artur Beszterecha Wiktor
Brytek Karol Borowiec Tomasz
Dabrowski Przemysław Cierpica Karol
Durlej Marcin Dudek Dariusz
Gałka Dominik Dybka Michał
Gugulski Michał Furmanek Łukasz
Iwański Damian Gałka Sławomir
Janus Michał Gawior Paweł
Kołomański Stefan Góral Kamil
Kowalczyk Krzysztof Janaszek Mateusz
Kozłowski Jarek Kasprzyk Maciej
Kuncik Tomasz Kępa Krzysztof
Kwiatkowski Dominik Kłak Adrian
Lisowski Kamil Kowalczyk Grzegorz
Łebek Artur Kumor Dawid
Marciniewski Mateusz Marzec Dominik
Naczelnik Jarosław Mazurek Mateusz
Nawrot Adam Miskiewicz Michał
Palac Paweł Nartowski Łukasz
Pietrzyk Wojciech Piwowar Grzegorz
Piotrkowski Adam Plech Marcin
Pulut Łukasz Szczykutowicz Andrzej
Snoch Marcin Szmit Mariusz
Sobczyk Mateusz Wójcicki Damian
Wdowiak Daniel Ziach Paweł
Węgrzyn Kamil Zięba Michał
Witkowski Mateusz
Zegan Robert
Zieliński Robert